Previous image
Next image

Mixed parcel of 25 DVDs Pre-Owned

This parcel consists of 25 Pre-Owned DVDs. A full description of all products continued within this parcel can be found below, in the full description section.
In stock (1 item available)
  • £6.00
  • sale
    70% off
Old price: £20.00 , you save £14.00
  • 70% off
Qty:  
  • Weight
    2,5 kg
  • SKU
    W-DVD-000000606

This parcel contains 25 Pre-Owned DVDs a full list of all of the products contained within the parcel, is detailed below. In addition, you can also view images of the products in the scrolling window.

Within this parcel of products you will receive the following. All products have been quality checked by our team and are available for imidate dispatch.

To ensure all products meet our quality control standard, each product undergoes a three point quality check. This involves checking the artwork, the case and all discs. As a result of our rigorous quality control process, you can be confident that if you buy this parcel you will receive Pre-Owned products that are in a good condition, that will play without any problems.

This products are ready for you to sell within your shop, online, market stall or where ever you wish.

If you place your order before 12:00pm, as the parcel is ready to be dispatched, it should be with you the very next working day.

Title of productBarcodeQuantity
Life of Pi [DVD]50390360596571
Hans Joachin Marseille [DVD] [2007]50601261816511
The Hunger Games (2 Disc) [DVD]50602237672841
Lincoln [DVD]50390360598861
Dion, C'line-All The Way... A Decade of Son50997050229931
Racing Ace [DVD]50601469187701
POP IDOL KARAOKE DVD SAMPLER50373954827341
Beyond the Door II [DVD]50176332500041
POP IDOL KARAOKE DVD SAMPLER50373954827341
Skeletons In The Closet [DVD]50176338800031
Delirious? 'Archive:d' DVD [NTSC]50339100000871
The Passions Of Howard Hughes [2004] [DVD]00254931531941
Nostradamus - Nostradamus: Doomsday 201250552980558001
The Best Bike Gps of the Decade [DVD]50175591030881
Whistle Stop - Edinburgh97838653890221
Harry Potter Y El Caliz De Fuego (The Goblet Of Fire)73219265938831
ROYAL AIR FORCE STORY [DVD]50230930525911
World War II Archives [DVD]50249529615971
The Hunger Games (2 Disc) [DVD]50602237672841
Walk Slim DVD [2009]50175591108191
Kings Of The Square Ring Volume 2 [DVD]50316265005871
Ice Age 4: Continental Drift [DVD]50390360557031
Carry On Dick [DVD] [1974]50141382822401
Skyfall [DVD]50390360582851
L'Age de glace [FRENCH]33444280098611